Tracked Query
Which Napa wineries are worth visiting besides the most famous ones?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
61.54
Avg Visibility Score
49.89
Avg Visibility Score
#3
41.67
Avg Visibility Score
41.37
Avg Visibility Score
40.0
Avg Visibility Score
39.12
Avg Visibility Score
38.7
Avg Visibility Score
38.55
Avg Visibility Score
36.08
Avg Visibility Score
33.44
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stag's Leap Wine Cellars |
61.54
|
52.27% |
| 2 | Frog's Leap Winery |
49.89
|
42.35% |
| 3 | Arietta |
41.67
|
10.0% |
| 4 | Schramsberg Vineyards |
41.37
|
34.36% |
| 5 | Scribe Winery |
40.0
|
6.67% |
| 6 | Chateau Montelena Winery |
39.12
|
35.49% |
| 7 | Mayacamas Vineyards |
38.7
|
31.23% |
| 8 | Trefethen Family Vineyards |
38.55
|
39.12% |
| 9 | Duckhorn Vineyards |
36.08
|
32.16% |
| 10 | Chappellet Winery |
33.44
|
19.09% |