Tracked Query
Which Napa or Sonoma wineries are most respected by serious wine collectors?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
91.56
Avg Visibility Score
82.48
Avg Visibility Score
#3
66.61
Avg Visibility Score
48.95
Avg Visibility Score
46.5
Avg Visibility Score
44.54
Avg Visibility Score
40.51
Avg Visibility Score
40.26
Avg Visibility Score
39.9
Avg Visibility Score
#10
34.88
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Screaming Eagle |
91.56
|
87.31% |
| 2 | Harlan Estate |
82.48
|
93.0% |
| 3 | Opus One |
66.61
|
77.12% |
| 4 | Colgin Cellars |
48.95
|
56.04% |
| 5 | Dominus Estate |
46.5
|
52.0% |
| 6 | Caymus Vineyards |
44.54
|
52.35% |
| 7 | Corison Winery |
40.51
|
44.76% |
| 8 | Eisele Vineyard |
40.26
|
47.62% |
| 9 | Stag's Leap Wine Cellars |
39.9
|
44.56% |
| 10 | Shafer Vineyards |
34.88
|
35.09% |