Tracked Query
Which Napa or Sonoma wineries have the best combination of views and wine quality?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
58.94
Avg Visibility Score
56.89
Avg Visibility Score
53.4
Avg Visibility Score
#4
52.78
Avg Visibility Score
45.29
Avg Visibility Score
42.3
Avg Visibility Score
#7
41.67
Avg Visibility Score
40.01
Avg Visibility Score
40.0
Avg Visibility Score
39.36
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castello di Amorosa |
58.94
|
62.37% |
| 2 | Domaine Carneros |
56.89
|
61.81% |
| 3 | Artesa Vineyards & Winery |
53.4
|
52.06% |
| 4 | Opus One |
52.78
|
38.26% |
| 5 | Chappellet Winery |
45.29
|
22.22% |
| 6 | Stag's Leap Wine Cellars |
42.3
|
33.33% |
| 7 | Arietta |
41.67
|
10.0% |
| 8 | Schramsberg Vineyards |
40.01
|
33.71% |
| 9 | BRAND Napa Valley |
40.0
|
6.67% |
| 10 | Chateau Montelena Winery |
39.36
|
40.65% |