Tracked Query
Which Napa wineries are best known for Cabernet Sauvignon?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
78.88
Avg Visibility Score
#2
77.51
Avg Visibility Score
71.89
Avg Visibility Score
68.05
Avg Visibility Score
66.03
Avg Visibility Score
58.94
Avg Visibility Score
51.33
Avg Visibility Score
#8
48.48
Avg Visibility Score
47.55
Avg Visibility Score
#10
38.87
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stag's Leap Wine Cellars |
78.88
|
95.54% |
| 2 | Opus One |
77.51
|
81.39% |
| 3 | Caymus Vineyards |
71.89
|
84.93% |
| 4 | Silver Oak Cellars |
68.05
|
85.97% |
| 5 | Screaming Eagle |
66.03
|
60.43% |
| 6 | Robert Mondavi Winery |
58.94
|
65.51% |
| 7 | Harlan Estate |
51.33
|
48.17% |
| 8 | Heitz Cellar |
48.48
|
53.21% |
| 9 | Joseph Phelps Vineyards |
47.55
|
55.56% |
| 10 | Shafer Vineyards |
38.87
|
42.04% |