Tracked Query
Which Napa Valley wineries should I visit for a first-time trip?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
86.45
Avg Visibility Score
71.6
Avg Visibility Score
#3
58.91
Avg Visibility Score
57.73
Avg Visibility Score
55.84
Avg Visibility Score
54.31
Avg Visibility Score
52.63
Avg Visibility Score
50.25
Avg Visibility Score
#9
43.34
Avg Visibility Score
39.8
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Mondavi Winery |
86.45
|
85.15% |
| 2 | Castello di Amorosa |
71.6
|
85.12% |
| 3 | Opus One |
58.91
|
59.63% |
| 4 | Stag's Leap Wine Cellars |
57.73
|
68.87% |
| 5 | Domaine Carneros |
55.84
|
57.19% |
| 6 | Beringer Vineyards |
54.31
|
63.71% |
| 7 | Silver Oak Cellars |
52.63
|
65.17% |
| 8 | V Sattui Winery |
50.25
|
59.08% |
| 9 | Chandon |
43.34
|
45.94% |
| 10 | Cakebread Cellars |
39.8
|
41.56% |