Tracked Query
Which Napa or Sonoma wineries are best for a girls trip or weekend getaway?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
73.86
Avg Visibility Score
60.9
Avg Visibility Score
57.23
Avg Visibility Score
54.67
Avg Visibility Score
38.09
Avg Visibility Score
37.46
Avg Visibility Score
35.68
Avg Visibility Score
35.62
Avg Visibility Score
35.19
Avg Visibility Score
#10
31.88
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castello di Amorosa |
73.86
|
79.94% |
| 2 | Domaine Carneros |
60.9
|
56.92% |
| 3 | Scribe Winery |
57.23
|
55.07% |
| 4 | V Sattui Winery |
54.67
|
60.44% |
| 5 | Artesa Vineyards & Winery |
38.09
|
39.08% |
| 6 | Gloria Ferrer Caves & Vineyards |
37.46
|
37.96% |
| 7 | Chateau Montelena Winery |
35.68
|
34.06% |
| 8 | Beringer Vineyards |
35.62
|
32.51% |
| 9 | Cline Family Cellars |
35.19
|
33.5% |
| 10 | Chandon |
31.88
|
22.87% |