Tracked Query
Which Napa or Sonoma wineries are good for walk-ins?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
77.79
Avg Visibility Score
71.3
Avg Visibility Score
52.47
Avg Visibility Score
50.22
Avg Visibility Score
46.7
Avg Visibility Score
45.01
Avg Visibility Score
#7
43.18
Avg Visibility Score
43.03
Avg Visibility Score
41.58
Avg Visibility Score
41.54
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castello di Amorosa |
77.79
|
81.86% |
| 2 | V Sattui Winery |
71.3
|
64.8% |
| 3 | Beringer Vineyards |
52.47
|
56.88% |
| 4 | Gundlach Bundschu Winery |
50.22
|
50.67% |
| 5 | Buena Vista Winery |
46.7
|
50.2% |
| 6 | Robert Mondavi Winery |
45.01
|
47.22% |
| 7 | Peju Winery |
43.18
|
42.26% |
| 8 | St. Francis Winery & Vineyards |
43.03
|
40.52% |
| 9 | Benziger Family Winery |
41.58
|
43.02% |
| 10 | Cline Family Cellars |
41.54
|
39.31% |