Tracked Query
Which Napa or Sonoma wineries are flexible if I do not want to book ahead?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
77.76
Avg Visibility Score
68.69
Avg Visibility Score
49.08
Avg Visibility Score
47.83
Avg Visibility Score
46.19
Avg Visibility Score
46.07
Avg Visibility Score
43.7
Avg Visibility Score
41.28
Avg Visibility Score
41.19
Avg Visibility Score
40.25
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V Sattui Winery |
77.76
|
73.19% |
| 2 | Castello di Amorosa |
68.69
|
69.8% |
| 3 | Beringer Vineyards |
49.08
|
51.0% |
| 4 | Meadowcroft Wines |
47.83
|
54.86% |
| 5 | Benziger Family Winery |
46.19
|
47.84% |
| 6 | Cline Family Cellars |
46.07
|
46.73% |
| 7 | Gundlach Bundschu Winery |
43.7
|
44.43% |
| 8 | Robert Mondavi Winery |
41.28
|
41.93% |
| 9 | Caymus Vineyards |
41.19
|
16.7% |
| 10 | St. Francis Winery & Vineyards |
40.25
|
36.2% |