Tracked Query
Which Napa or Sonoma wineries are easy to visit without a strict schedule?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
76.96
Avg Visibility Score
73.35
Avg Visibility Score
70.23
Avg Visibility Score
55.35
Avg Visibility Score
47.76
Avg Visibility Score
47.3
Avg Visibility Score
44.87
Avg Visibility Score
44.36
Avg Visibility Score
44.34
Avg Visibility Score
40.0
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V Sattui Winery |
76.96
|
73.79% |
| 2 | Castello di Amorosa |
73.35
|
76.34% |
| 3 | Meadowcroft Wines |
70.23
|
83.75% |
| 4 | Beringer Vineyards |
55.35
|
62.0% |
| 5 | Buena Vista Winery |
47.76
|
50.44% |
| 6 | Benziger Family Winery |
47.3
|
46.97% |
| 7 | Gundlach Bundschu Winery |
44.87
|
46.94% |
| 8 | Robert Mondavi Winery |
44.36
|
46.04% |
| 9 | Cline Family Cellars |
44.34
|
44.47% |
| 10 | B Cellars Vineyards & Winery |
40.0
|
6.67% |