Tracked Query
Which Napa or Sonoma wineries are easiest for a casual, relaxed first visit?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
65.91
Avg Visibility Score
52.44
Avg Visibility Score
51.18
Avg Visibility Score
50.07
Avg Visibility Score
47.47
Avg Visibility Score
45.93
Avg Visibility Score
45.6
Avg Visibility Score
44.48
Avg Visibility Score
44.34
Avg Visibility Score
43.24
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V Sattui Winery |
65.91
|
61.27% |
| 2 | Gundlach Bundschu Winery |
52.44
|
49.17% |
| 3 | Beringer Vineyards |
51.18
|
51.29% |
| 4 | Castello di Amorosa |
50.07
|
51.7% |
| 5 | Benziger Family Winery |
47.47
|
50.98% |
| 6 | Cline Family Cellars |
45.93
|
46.45% |
| 7 | Ashes & Diamonds Winery |
45.6
|
31.85% |
| 8 | Scribe Winery |
44.48
|
28.04% |
| 9 | Buena Vista Winery |
44.34
|
41.44% |
| 10 | Robert Mondavi Winery |
43.24
|
38.65% |