Tracked Query
What wineries are good stops between Napa and Sonoma?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
68.03
Avg Visibility Score
59.99
Avg Visibility Score
52.37
Avg Visibility Score
44.95
Avg Visibility Score
41.53
Avg Visibility Score
#6
38.88
Avg Visibility Score
38.4
Avg Visibility Score
36.34
Avg Visibility Score
34.38
Avg Visibility Score
31.72
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Domaine Carneros |
68.03
|
53.79% |
| 2 | Artesa Vineyards & Winery |
59.99
|
57.0% |
| 3 | Gloria Ferrer Caves & Vineyards |
52.37
|
50.04% |
| 4 | Gundlach Bundschu Winery |
44.95
|
45.13% |
| 5 | Cline Family Cellars |
41.53
|
36.5% |
| 6 | Donum Estate |
38.88
|
26.35% |
| 7 | Pride Mountain Vineyards |
38.4
|
20.44% |
| 8 | Viansa Winery |
36.34
|
33.23% |
| 9 | Buena Vista Winery |
34.38
|
30.8% |
| 10 | Stonestreet Estate Vineyards |
31.72
|
11.93% |