Tracked Query
Which Sonoma wineries offer the best value for the experience?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
61.26
Avg Visibility Score
59.89
Avg Visibility Score
54.53
Avg Visibility Score
48.63
Avg Visibility Score
47.18
Avg Visibility Score
44.43
Avg Visibility Score
43.12
Avg Visibility Score
42.34
Avg Visibility Score
41.57
Avg Visibility Score
40.0
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benziger Family Winery |
61.26
|
69.99% |
| 2 | Cline Family Cellars |
59.89
|
60.89% |
| 3 | Gundlach Bundschu Winery |
54.53
|
52.9% |
| 4 | Kunde Family Winery |
48.63
|
44.55% |
| 5 | DeLoach Vineyards |
47.18
|
44.96% |
| 6 | Scribe Winery |
44.43
|
28.92% |
| 7 | Chateau St. Jean Winery & Vineyards |
43.12
|
35.85% |
| 8 | Imagery Estate Winery |
42.34
|
42.13% |
| 9 | St. Francis Winery & Vineyards |
41.57
|
43.02% |
| 10 | Lasseter Family Winery |
40.0
|
6.67% |