Tracked Query
Which Sonoma wineries should I visit for a first-time trip?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
63.75
Avg Visibility Score
61.71
Avg Visibility Score
58.81
Avg Visibility Score
56.39
Avg Visibility Score
51.83
Avg Visibility Score
51.56
Avg Visibility Score
46.12
Avg Visibility Score
43.05
Avg Visibility Score
42.86
Avg Visibility Score
42.49
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chateau St. Jean Winery & Vineyards |
63.75
|
68.63% |
| 2 | Buena Vista Winery |
61.71
|
59.58% |
| 3 | Jordan Vineyard & Winery |
58.81
|
60.35% |
| 4 | Benziger Family Winery |
56.39
|
63.29% |
| 5 | Gundlach Bundschu Winery |
51.83
|
55.11% |
| 6 | Kendall-Jackson Wine Estate & Gardens |
51.56
|
40.96% |
| 7 | Ferrari-Carano Vineyards & Winery |
46.12
|
46.39% |
| 8 | Korbel Champagne Cellars |
43.05
|
45.35% |
| 9 | Scribe Winery |
42.86
|
33.73% |
| 10 | St. Francis Winery & Vineyards |
42.49
|
37.03% |