Tracked Query
Which Napa wineries are good for Cabernet tastings at a more approachable price point?
Public leaderboard preview
See how wineries are performing on this tracked AI discovery prompt. The public view shows the top 10 ranked wineries; the full ranking and competitive context are available inside the private dashboard.
58.65
Avg Visibility Score
#2
48.75
Avg Visibility Score
44.41
Avg Visibility Score
44.39
Avg Visibility Score
42.91
Avg Visibility Score
41.84
Avg Visibility Score
39.62
Avg Visibility Score
35.94
Avg Visibility Score
35.68
Avg Visibility Score
34.5
Avg Visibility Score
| Rank | Winery | Avg Visibility Score | Appearance % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beringer Vineyards |
58.65
|
57.02% |
| 2 | Napa Cellars |
48.75
|
41.23% |
| 3 | Saddleback Cellars |
44.41
|
21.5% |
| 4 | Raymond Vineyards |
44.39
|
38.57% |
| 5 | Bennett Lane Winery |
42.91
|
35.69% |
| 6 | Black Stallion Estate Winery |
41.84
|
32.65% |
| 7 | Frog's Leap Winery |
39.62
|
35.51% |
| 8 | Honig Vineyard & Winery |
35.94
|
30.82% |
| 9 | V Sattui Winery |
35.68
|
23.46% |
| 10 | Charles Krug Winery |
34.5
|
32.98% |